U15 - HP - Himburg, Huron Perth Fastball League (Stratford Girls Softball)

From Around The Web
Upcoming Events
Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
21
18
15
11
10
9
9
7
6
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (18)
    -- Fri, Jul 12 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:30PM
    Exeter Extremes #2
    @
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    Lieury Baseball Diamond
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Goderich Seahawks Lime / Black
    20-9
    Goderich Seahawks Lemon
    Goderich Bannister Park (Hyundai Field)
    -- Thu, Jul 11 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:30PM
    Stratford Flames
    6-7
    Innerkip Jr Eagles #1
    Innerkip Park (Diamond 1)
    [CANCELLED] HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:30PM
    Exeter Extremes #2
    @
    Innerkip Jr Eagles #2
    Innerkip Park (Diamond 2)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:30PM
    Mitchell Hornets - Vosper
    11-7
    Elma Express #1 White
    Atwood Lions Park (Front Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Seaforth Wolverines
    20-12
    Goderich Seahawks Lemon
    Goderich Bannister Park (Hyundai Field)
    -- Wed, Jul 10 --
    [CANCELLED] HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:30PM
    Innerkip Jr Eagles #3
    @
    Innerkip Jr Eagles #1
    Innerkip Park (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:30PM
    Brussels Tigers
    @
    Elma Express #2 Blue
    Atwood Lions Park (Front Diamond)
    -- Tue, Jul 09 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:30PM
    Mitchell Hornets - Eisler
    12-4
    Listowel Legends
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:30PM
    Exeter Extremes #2
    11-1
    Stratford Flames
    Stratford Anne Hathaway Park (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:30PM
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    6-18
    Innerkip Jr Eagles #1
    Innerkip Park (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:15PM
    Mitchell Hornets - Vosper
    18-1
    Brussels Tigers
    Brussels Optimist Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    7:00PM
    Sweaburg Storm
    17-3
    Wilmot Thunder
    New Dundee Community Center (North Diamond)
    -- Mon, Jul 08 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:45PM
    Clinton Mustangs
    4-11
    Mitchell Hornets - Eisler
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond B)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:45PM
    Seaforth Wolverines
    10-15
    Mitchell Hornets - Vosper
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond D)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:30PM
    Innerkip Jr Eagles #1
    13-7
    Innerkip Jr Eagles #3
    Innerkip Park (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:00PM
    Elma Express #1 White
    15-10
    Goderich Seahawks Lime / Black
    Goderich Bannister Park (Leis Field)
    -- Sun, Jul 07 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:00PM
    Innerkip Jr Eagles #3
    5-16
    Exeter Extremes #1
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Diamond 2)
  • Today (1)
    -- Sun, Jul 14 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    11:00AM
    Mitchell Hornets - Eisler
    @
    Mitchell Hornets - Vosper
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond D)
  • Upcoming (22)
    -- Mon, Jul 15 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Wilmot Thunder
    @
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    Lieury Baseball Diamond
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:45PM
    Clinton Mustangs
    @
    Seaforth Wolverines
    Seaforth & District Optimist Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:30PM
    Sweaburg Storm
    @
    Innerkip Jr Eagles #3
    Innerkip Park (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:45PM
    Listowel Legends
    @
    Mitchell Hornets - Eisler
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond B)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:45PM
    Goderich Seahawks Lime / Black
    @
    Mitchell Hornets - Vosper
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond D)
    -- Tue, Jul 16 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    7:00PM
    Stratford Flames
    @
    Wilmot Thunder
    New Dundee Community Center (North Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:30PM
    Brussels Tigers
    @
    Listowel Legends
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:30PM
    Innerkip Jr Eagles #3
    @
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    Lieury Baseball Diamond
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:30PM
    Exeter Extremes #1
    @
    Innerkip Jr Eagles #1
    Innerkip Park (Diamond 1)
    -- Wed, Jul 17 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Brussels Tigers
    @
    Mitchell Hornets - Vosper
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond D)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:00PM
    Seaforth Wolverines
    @
    Mitchell Hornets - Eisler
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond B)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    7:00PM
    Exeter Extremes #1
    @
    Sweaburg Storm
    Sweaburg Community Diamond
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:30PM
    Mitchell Hornets - Eisler
    @
    Seaforth Wolverines
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond B)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:30PM
    Innerkip Jr Eagles #1
    @
    Exeter Extremes #2
    Crediton Diamond
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:30PM
    Exeter Extremes #2
    @
    Innerkip Jr Eagles #1
    Crediton Diamond
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:30PM
    Goderich Seahawks Lime / Black
    @
    Elma Express #2 Blue
    Atwood Lions Park (Front Diamond)
    -- Thu, Jul 18 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Brussels Tigers
    @
    Goderich Seahawks Lemon
    Goderich Bannister Park (Hyundai Field)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:00PM
    Seaforth Wolverines
    @
    Clinton Mustangs
    Clinton Community Ball Park (Softball Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:30PM
    Norwich-Otterville Otters
    @
    Innerkip Jr Eagles #2
    Innerkip Park (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:30PM
    Listowel Legends
    @
    Elma Express #1 White
    Atwood Lions Park (Front Diamond)
    -- Fri, Jul 19 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:30PM
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    @
    Innerkip Jr Eagles #3
    Innerkip Park (Diamond 1)
    -- Sat, Jul 20 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U15 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:00PM
    Elma Express #1 White
    @
    Elma Express #2 Blue
    Atwood Lions Park (Front Diamond)
Team Record
Upcoming Games
Jul
16
Tue
U15 - HP - Himburg
7:00 PM
@ Wilmot Thunder
New Dundee CC (North)
Jul
23
Tue
U15 - HP - Himburg
8:30 PM
vs Innerkip Jr Eagles #1
Anne Hathaway #1
Jul
25
Thu
U15 - HP - Himburg
8:30 PM
vs Sweaburg Storm
Anne Hathaway #4
Jul
26
Fri
U15 - HP - Himburg
7:00 PM
@ Norwich-Otterville Otters
Dillon (P1)
Jul
29
Mon
U15 - HP - Himburg
6:00 PM
@ Sweaburg Storm
Sweaburg
Jul
30
Tue
U15 - HP - Himburg
8:30 PM
vs Wilmot Thunder
Anne Hathaway #1
No events for Sun, Jul 14, 2024
No events for Mon, Jul 15, 2024
No events for Wed, Jul 17, 2024