Schedule & Results (Stratford Girls Softball)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Jul 05 20216:00 PMRBTeam BlueTeam RedAnne Hathaway #3
Jul 07 20216:00 PMRBTeam YellowTeam RedAnne Hathaway #3
Jul 08 20216:30 PM U10-HP - BrickmanExeter Anne Hathaway #2
Jul 08 20216:30 PM U14 - Rep - SoperLondon Lightning - Blue Anne Hathaway #1
Jul 10 202110:30 AM U10-Rep - HeroldKitchener KlassicsAnne Hathaway #1
Jul 10 202112:30 PM U10-Rep - HeroldLasalle Anne Hathaway #1
Jul 10 20212:30 PM U10-Rep - HeroldLasalle Anne Hathaway #1
Jul 11 20212:00 PM U10-Rep - HeroldLaSalle Athletics 2012Anne Hathaway #3
Jul 12 20216:00 PMRBTeam BlueTeam YellowAnne Hathaway #3
Jul 13 20215:00 PM U10-HP - BrickmanExeter Exeter
Jul 13 20216:00 PM U14 - Rep - SoperPalmerston BlackPalmerston
Jul 13 20216:30 PM U10-Rep - HeroldGuelph GatorsAnne Hathaway #3
Jul 14 20216:00 PMRBTeam RedTeam BlueAnne Hathaway #3
Jul 14 20216:30 PM U12-HP - PearsonStratford-Himburg Anne Hathaway #2
Jul 14 20216:30 PM U12-HP - HimburgStratford-Pearson Anne Hathaway #2
Jul 15 20216:30 PM U10-Rep - HeroldWaterloo GhostsAnne Hathaway #3
Jul 15 20218:30 PM U19-REP - FountainUTM Morriston RevolutionOld Morriston
1Jul 17 202111:00 AM U10-Rep - HeroldSaugeen Shores Jubilee Park
Jul 19 20216:00 PMRBTeam RedTeam YellowAnne Hathaway #3
Jul 19 20218:00 PM U14 - Rep - SoperLucan-Ilderton Poplar Hill Park
Jul 20 20218:00 PM U19-REP - FountainUTM Blenheim RevolutionDrumbo Sports Field
Jul 21 20216:00 PMRBTeam YellowTeam BlueAnne Hathaway #3
Jul 21 20216:30 PM U12-HP - HimburgShakespeare Anne Hathaway #4
Jul 21 20216:30 PM U10-Rep - HeroldGuelph GatorsGuelph
Jul 21 20216:30 PM U12-HP - PearsonMitchell Anne Hathaway #2
Jul 22 20216:30 PM U10-Rep - HeroldWaterloo GhostsAnne Hathaway #3
Jul 22 20216:30 PM U12-HP - HimburgShakespeare Shakespeare
Jul 22 20218:30 PM U19-REP - FountainPalmerston MarlinsBarb Wright Park
Jul 24 202110:00 AM U10-Rep - HeroldAurora Diggers/Halton Hawks Anne Hathaway #3
Jul 24 202112:00 PM U10-Rep - HeroldLaSalle Athletics 2010Anne Hathaway #3
Jul 24 20212:00 PM U10-Rep - HeroldLaSalle Athletics 2010Anne Hathaway #3
Jul 25 20218:00 PM U21-HP - WilsonExeter Anne Hathaway #1
Jul 26 20216:00 PM U10-HP - BrickmanSt.Marys St.Marys
Jul 26 20216:00 PMRBTeam RedTeam YellowAnne Hathaway #3
Jul 26 20216:30 PM U14 - Rep - SoperUTM Morriston Morriston
Jul 26 20216:30 PM U12-HP - HimburgMitchell Mitchell (Diamond A)
Jul 27 20216:30 PM U14 - Rep - SoperHaldimand BlackAnne Hathaway #4
Jul 27 20218:30 PM U16-HP - GrasbyLondesborough 1 Londesborough
Jul 28 20216:00 PMRBTeam BlueTeam YellowAnne Hathaway #3
Jul 28 20216:30 PM U10-Rep - HeroldGuelph GatorsGuelph
Jul 28 20216:30 PM U12-HP - HimburgStratford-Pearson Anne Hathaway #4
Jul 28 20216:30 PM U12-HP - PearsonStratford-Himburg Anne Hathaway #4
Jul 28 20216:30 PM U14-HP - BarberMitchel Mitchell Diamond B
Jul 28 20218:30 PM U21-HP - WilsonMitchell Anne Hathaway #1
Jul 29 20216:30 PM U14 - Rep - SoperWaterloo 08Anne Hathaway #1
Jul 29 20216:30 PM U14-HP - BarberMitchel Anne Hathaway #4
Jul 29 20218:30 PM U16-HP - GrasbyFullerton Anne Hathaway #2
Jul 29 20218:30 PM U19-REP - FountainPalmerston Marlins (Golley)Anne Hathaway #1
Jul 31 202111:00 AM U10-Rep - HeroldVaughn VikingsAnne Hathaway #3
Jul 31 20211:00 PM U10-Rep - HeroldVaughn VikingsAnne Hathaway #3
Aug 02 20216:00 PMRBTeam RedTeam BlueAnne Hathaway #3
Aug 03 20216:30 PM U10-HP - BrickmanShakespeare Shakespeare
Aug 03 20216:30 PM U10-Rep - HeroldKitchener KlassicsKitchener
Aug 03 20218:30 PM U14 - Rep - SoperKitchener BlackKitchener
Aug 04 20216:00 PMRBTeam YellowTeam RedAnne Hathaway #3
Aug 04 20218:30 PM U21-HP - WilsonFullarton Anne Hathaway #1
Aug 05 20216:30 PM U10-HP - BrickmanSt.Marys Anne Hathaway #2
Aug 05 20216:30 PM U14 - Rep - SoperKitchener WhiteAnne Hathaway #1
Aug 05 20216:30 PM U10-Rep - HeroldKitchener KlassicsAnne Hathaway #3
Aug 05 20216:30 PM U14-HP - BarberExeter Anne Hathaway #4
Aug 05 20218:30 PM U16-HP - GrasbyNorth Middlesex Parkhill
Aug 05 20218:30 PM U19-REP - FountainPalmerston Marlins (Golley)Anne Hathaway #1
Aug 09 20216:00 PMRBTeam YellowTeam BlueAnne Hathaway #3
Aug 09 20216:00 PM U10-HP - BrickmanSt.Marys St.Marys
Aug 09 20217:00 PM U12-HP - PearsonShakespeare Anne Hathaway #3
Aug 10 20216:30 PM U14 - Rep - SoperLondon Lightning - Blue Stronach Community Rec Center
Aug 10 20218:30 PM U19-REP - FountainTavistock AthleticsQueens Park
Aug 10 20218:30 PM U16-HP - GrasbyFullerton Anne Hathaway #4
Aug 11 20216:00 PMRBTeam BlueTeam RedAnne Hathaway #3
Aug 11 20216:30 PM U12-HP - PearsonListowel John Bell Diamonds
Aug 11 20216:30 PM U12-HP - HimburgMitchell Anne Hathaway #4
Aug 11 20218:30 PM U21-HP - WilsonMitchell Anne Hathaway #1
Aug 12 20216:30 PM U14 - Rep - SoperLondon Lightning RedAnne Hathaway #1
Aug 12 20216:30 PM U10-Rep - HeroldGuelph GatorsAnne Hathaway #3
Aug 12 20216:30 PM U14-HP - BarberMitchel Anne Hathaway #4
Aug 12 20218:30 PM U16-HP - GrasbyLonesborough 2 Anne Hathaway #2
Aug 16 20216:00 PM U10-HP - BrickmanSt.Marys St.Marys
Aug 16 20216:00 PMRBTeam YellowTeam BlueAnne Hathaway #3
Aug 16 20216:30 PM U12-HP - PearsonMitchell Mitchell
Aug 16 20216:30 PM U10-Rep - HeroldWaterloo GhostsHillside Park
Aug 17 20215:30 PM U10-HP - BrickmanExeter Exeter
Aug 17 20216:30 PM U14 - Rep - SoperPalmerston TealPalmerston
Aug 18 20216:00 PMRBTeam RedTeam BlueAnne Hathaway #3
Aug 18 20216:30 PM U12-HP - HimburgListowel John Bell Diamonds
Aug 18 20218:30 PM U16-HP - GrasbyListowel John Bell Diamonds
Aug 19 20216:30 PM U14-HP - BarberExeter Anne Hathaway #4
Aug 19 20216:30 PM U14 - Rep - SoperLondon Lightning - Blue Anne Hathaway #1
Aug 19 20218:30 PM U19-REP - FountainPalmerston MarlinsAnne Hathaway #1
Aug 19 20218:30 PM U16-HP - GrasbyLondesborough 1 Anne Hathaway #2
Aug 22 20218:00 PM U21-HP - WilsonExeter Anne Hathaway #1
Aug 22 20218:30 PM U19-REP - FountainUTM Morriston RevolutionOld Morriston
Aug 23 20216:00 PMRBTeam YellowTeam RedAnne Hathaway #3
Aug 24 20216:30 PM U14-HP - BarberExeter Exeter Extreme Diamond
Aug 24 20216:30 PM U14 - Rep - SoperBrantford Brantford
Aug 25 20216:00 PMRBTeam BlueTeam YellowAnne Hathaway #3
Aug 25 20216:30 PM U12-HP - PearsonListowel Anne Hathaway #2
Aug 25 20217:00 PM U16-HP - GrasbyFullerton Fullarton
Aug 25 20218:30 PM U21-HP - WilsonFullarton Anne Hathaway #1
Aug 26 20216:30 PM U14 - Rep - SoperHuron Perth Anne Hathaway #1
Aug 26 20216:30 PM U10-HP - BrickmanSt.Marys Anne Hathaway #2
Aug 26 20216:30 PM U12-HP - PearsonShakespeare Shakespeare
Aug 26 20216:30 PM U10-Rep - HeroldWaterloo GhostsAnne Hathaway #3
Aug 30 20216:00 PMRBTeam BlueTeam RedAnne Hathaway #3
Aug 31 20216:30 PM U10-Rep - HeroldKitchener KlassicsKitchener
Sep 01 20216:00 PMRBTeam RedTeam YellowAnne Hathaway #3
Sep 01 20216:30 PM U12-HP - HimburgListowel Anne Hathaway #4
Sep 01 20216:30 PM U10-Rep - HeroldGuelph GatorsGuelph
Sep 01 20218:30 PM U16-HP - GrasbyListowel Anne Hathaway #4
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Girls Softball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Girls Softball on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgsa.ca on Sunday, July 25, 2021 at 5:24 AM