Organization Calendar (Stratford Girls Softball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMay 26, 2019-Jun 08, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 26May 27May 28May 29May 30May 31Jun 01
Bantam-Rep - Port Perry Angels Tournament
Squirt - Soper - Mitchell Fastballfest
Bantam-Rep - Mitchell Fastballfest
Bantam-Rep - Port Perry Playoffs
Rookie Ball
Team - Red & Team - Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rookie Ball
Team - Blue & Team - Yellow
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee - Dupuis
6:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Skeeter's
Mite - Rae
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Mite - Pearson
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam - Pitts
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Mite - Rae
6:30 PM
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
Mite-Herold
6:30 PM
vs. Innerkip Jr Eagles
Squirt - Soper
6:30 PM
vs. Innerkip Jr Eagles 2
Squirt - Modargamage
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee - Dupuis
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Squirt - Modargamage
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Ladies League
8:30 PM
vs. Palmerston Marlins
Bantam-Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam - Pitts
9:00 PM
@ Fullarton A's
Rookie Ball
Team - Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Rookie Ball - Team - Red
Rookie Ball
Team - Yellow
6:00 PM
vs. Rookie Ball - Team - Green
Squirt - Modargamage
6:30 PM
vs. Shakespeare Bobcats
Mite - Pearson
6:45 PM
@ Innerkip Jr Eagles
Squirt - Soper
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Mite-Herold
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee - Dupuis
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee - Dupuis
7:30 PM
@ Seaforth Wolverines
Bantam-Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Blizzard
Squirt - Soper
7:15 PM
vs. Wilmot #1
Fullarton Small [MT-1]
Bantam-Rep
8:45 PM
@ Springfield Brewers
Squirt - Soper
8:00 AM
@ Mitchell #2
Fullarton Small [MT-2]
Bantam-Rep
9:30 AM
@ Fullarton
Squirt - Soper
11:00 AM
vs. Fullarton
Fullarton Main [MT-3]
Bantam-Rep
12:30 PM
@ Listowel
Jun 02Jun 03Jun 04Jun 05Jun 06Jun 07Jun 08
Squirt - Soper - Mitchell Fastballfest
Bantam-Rep - Mitchell Fastballfest
Rookie Ball
Team - Green & Team - Yellow
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Rookie Ball
Team - Red & Team - Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Mite - Rae
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Mite - Pearson
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Ladies League
8:30 PM
@ Milverton
Bantam - Pitts
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Mite-Herold
6:30 PM
vs. Mite - Pearson
Mite - Rae
6:30 PM
@ Shakespeare Bobcats
Squirt - Modargamage
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Squirt - Modargamage
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Squirt - Soper
7:00 PM
@ Wilmot Thunder 1
Peewee - Dupuis
8:30 PM
@ Listowel 1
Bantam-Rep
8:30 PM
@ Cambridge Coyotes
Rookie Ball
Team - Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Rookie Ball - Team - Green
Rookie Ball
Team - Yellow
6:00 PM
vs. Rookie Ball - Team - Red
Squirt - Soper
6:30 PM
vs. Springfield Brewers
Bantam - Pitts
8:30 PM
vs. Innerkip Jr Eagles 1
Squirt - Modargamage
6:30 PM
@ St Marys 1
Mite - Pearson
6:30 PM
vs. St Marys 1
Mite-Herold
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee - Dupuis
6:45 PM
@ Exeter Extreme
Bantam-Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ghosts
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Girls Softball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Girls Softball on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgsa.ca on Sunday, May 26, 2019 at 3:17 AM