U11 - HP - (Green, Hunt, Ische), Huron Perth Fastball League (Stratford Girls Softball)

Upcoming Events
Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
7
7
6
6
4
1
1
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (13)
    -- Mon, Jun 24 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Elma Express #1
    11-6
    Listowel Legends Beirnes
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Stratford Flames Kelly
    15-15
    Shakespeare Falcons
    Shakespeare Optimist Park (Main Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Mitchell Hornets Broughton
    10-12
    Listowel Legends Fowler
    Listowel Memorial Diamond
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:00PM
    Springfield Brewers
    @
    St. Marys Rockies
    St. Marys Teddy's Field
    -- Sat, Jun 22 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    3:30PM
    Zurich Thunder
    6-11
    Exeter Extremes #1
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Extreme Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    2:00PM
    Seaforth Wolverines
    10-9
    Exeter Extremes #2
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Extreme Diamond)
    -- Thu, Jun 20 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Brussels Tigers
    10-11
    Listowel Legends Card
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Listowel Legends Fowler
    8-9
    Elma Express #2
    Atwood Lions Park (Front Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    6:15PM
    Zurich Thunder
    15-10
    Clinton Mustangs
    Holmesville Memorial Park (Gerry Ginn)
    -- Wed, Jun 19 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:00PM
    Brussels Tigers
    8-19
    Elma Express #1
    Elma Logan Recreation Complex (Main Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Shakespeare Falcons
    12-15
    Mitchell Hornets Schoonderwoerd
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond D)
    -- Tue, Jun 18 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    St. Marys Rockies
    9-18
    Wilmot Thunder
    Baden Sir Adam Beck Park (Diamond 2)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Stratford Flames Kelly
    1-15
    Springfield Brewers
    Springfield Malahide Community Place (Front Diamond)
  • Today (4)
    -- Tue, Jun 25 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    6:15PM
    Exeter Extremes #3
    @
    Seaforth Wolverines
    Seaforth & District Optimist Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Mitchell Hornets Schoonderwoerd
    @
    Wilmot Thunder
    Baden Sir Adam Beck Park (Diamond 2)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Stratford Flames Green/Hunt/Ische
    @
    Springfield Brewers
    Springfield Malahide Community Place (Front Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    7:30PM
    Clinton Mustangs
    @
    Zurich Thunder
    Zurich Ball Park
  • Upcoming (7)
    -- Wed, Jun 26 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Listowel Legends Fowler
    @
    Mitchell Hornets Broughton
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond B)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    6:30PM
    Exeter Extremes #1
    @
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    Lieury Baseball Diamond
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Elma Express #2
    @
    Brussels Tigers
    Brussels Community Centre
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    St. Marys Rockies
    @
    Shakespeare Falcons
    Shakespeare Optimist Park (Main Diamond)
    -- Thu, Jun 27 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    6:15PM
    Exeter Extremes #2
    @
    Clinton Mustangs
    Holmesville Memorial Park (Gerry Ginn)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    6:30PM
    Seaforth Wolverines
    @
    Exeter Extremes #3
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Extreme Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Mitchell Hornets Broughton
    @
    Elma Express #2
    Atwood Lions Park (Front Diamond)
Team Record
Upcoming Games
Jun
25
Tue
U11 - HP - (Green, Hunt, Ische)
6:30 PM
@ Springfield Brewers
Springfield (Front)
Jul
02
Tue
U11 - HP - (Green, Hunt, Ische)
6:30 PM
@ Wilmot Thunder
Baden Adam Beck (2)
Jul
08
Mon
U11 - HP - (Green, Hunt, Ische)
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Hornets Schoonderwoerd
Keterson Park (A)
Jul
15
Mon
U11 - HP - (Green, Hunt, Ische)
6:30 PM
vs Springfield Brewers
Anne Hathaway #3
Jul
16
Tue
U11 - HP - (Green, Hunt, Ische)
6:30 PM
@ U11 - HP - Kelly
Anne Hathaway #3
Jul
22
Mon
U11 - HP - (Green, Hunt, Ische)
6:30 PM
vs Shakespeare Falcons
Anne Hathaway #3
No events for Thu, Jun 27, 2024
No events for Fri, Jun 28, 2024
No events for Sat, Jun 29, 2024