Record Details, Squirt - Modargamage, 2019 (Stratford Girls Softball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season7520713776101033214113017469
Playoff211071310104831201121
Overall9630785086201074017125018590
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exeter Extreme 1000000101048101048
Innerkip Jr Eagles 111001320000001100132
Innerkip Jr Eagles 200000011001761100176
Listowel 12020727110014731202134
Sebringville Sting110062000000110062
Shakespeare Bobcats101057000000101057
Springfield Brewers11001121010672110179
Squirt - Soper00000011001121100112
St Marys 1110011311002232200336
Wilmot Thunder 1110013111002052200336
Wilmot Thunder 2110012611001322200258
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Anne Hathaway #175207137110011286208239
Baden Adam Beck (2)00000011002051100205
Fairgrounds (3)00000011001321100132
Innerkip (1)00000011001761100176
Innerkip (2)000000101048101048
Innerkip (4)21107130000002110713
John Bell (North)00000011001471100147
Springfield (Front)000000101067101067
Teddy's Field00000011002231100223
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Harvey's
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Girls Softball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Girls Softball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgsa.ca on Sunday, July 25, 2021 at 4:56 AM