Record Details (Stratford Girls Softball)

Print2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition00000020204262020426
Regular Season514034567160448812210078144
Overall5140345691804811414212082170
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Bantam20204314040195460602385
Novice - Rep312030254130164172504666
PeeWee - HP0000001010131910101319
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ancaster Blizzard00000010101121010112
Brandtford Bobcats Black00000010100151010015
Brandtford Bobcats Red00000011001411100141
Cambridge Coyotes11001560000001100156
Cambridge Coyotes 00000010103131010313
DKMB River Cats0000001010131910101319
Kitchener Klassics White00000010101131010113
Kitchener Klassics Black 00000010102161010216
London Lightning 00000010106131010613
Palmerston Marlins 10109120000001010912
Tavistock Athletics 101011310108122020925
Waterloo Ghosts Black101067000000101067
Waterloo Ghsost Gold U14 10103180000001010318
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Anne Hathaway #1413031383120152872504666
Barb Wright Field1010318202082930301147
Delaware Main0000001010131910101319
Playball Academy00000020204262020426
Queens Park00000010108121010812
League Sites
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Girls Softball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Girls Softball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgsa.ca on Monday, May 21, 2018 at 6:42 PM