Record Details, Bantam - Pitts (Stratford Girls Softball)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition10104130000001010413
Regular Season624041767250501001349091176
Playoff20204310000002020431
Overall92704912072505010016412099220
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Dorchester 10104130000001010413
Dorchester Diamondbacks00000010107151010715
Exeter Extreme10108180000001010818
Fullarton A's00000010106131010613
Goderich Seahawks10101210000001010121
Ingersoll Ironbirds0000001100191111001911
Innerkip Jr Eagles 111001190000001100119
Innerkip Jr Eagles 200000010106161010616
Listowel 110104140000001010414
Londesborough Legends Blue00000010102181010218
Londesborough Legends Green2110142100000021101421
Mitchell Hornets1010215110010721101222
Sebringville Sting101059000000101059
St Marys 100000010100201010020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Anne Hathaway #16240417600000062404176
Anne Hathaway #210104130000001010413
Cromarty20204310000002020431
Dorchester (1)00000010107151010715
Fullarton (A)00000010106131010613
Garnett Elliott (1)0000001100191111001911
Innerkip (1)00000010106161010616
Keterson Park (B)00000011001071100107
Londesborough00000010102181010218
Teddy's Field00000010100201010020
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Plaza Nissan
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Girls Softball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Girls Softball on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgsa.ca on Tuesday, August 20, 2019 at 5:50 PM