Record Details, Peewee - Dupuis, 2019 (Stratford Girls Softball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament3210322900000032103229
Regular Season733163637241405714572103120
Playoff3210252400000032102524
Overall137511201167241405720992160173
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exeter Extreme1100631001662101129
Fullarton1010101100000010101011
Fullarton A's11001361100832200219
Listowel 110011010101031020111320
Londesborough Legends1100131210101921101421
Mitchell Hornets10108911009721101716
North Middlesex Skeeter's1010811101021020201021
Seaforth Wolverines211018181010111231202930
Wilmont #111001190000001100119
Wilmont #211001190000001100119
Wilmot Thunder 110106130000001010613
Wilmot Thunder 2110065000000110065
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Anne Hathaway #16321555200000063215552
Anne Hathaway #410108110000001010811
Exeter (Extreme)000000100166100166
Fullarton (A)000000110083110083
Innerkip (2)110065000000110065
Innerkip (4)2110191900000021101919
John Bell (North)00000010103101010310
Keterson Park (B)000000110097110097
Londesborough000000101019101019
Mitchell Diamond A (Mitchell)11001190000001100119
Mitchell Diamond B2110212000000021102120
Parkhill (A)00000010102101010210
Seaforth Optimist0000001010111210101112
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Optimist Club of Downie
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stratford Girls Softball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stratford Girls Softball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from smgsa.ca on Monday, February 6, 2023 at 3:04 PM